-15%

Edge-Core ET5402-SR


10G SFP , 850nm Multimode, 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Compliance, 300m, LC duplex, compatible with all Edge-Core SFP series switches (INNO-LIGHT)

 474,65  560,95

EC-ET5402-SR 10G SFP Modül

Veri hızı: 10G

Konnektör Tipi: LC Dubleks

Stok kodu: ET5402-SR Kategoriler:

0 yorum yapılmış

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Edge-Core ET5402-SR”

Henüz yorum yapılmamış.